21c Museum Hotel Louisville
IndependentUltra-LuxuryCity

Louisville, United States

See property rooms
Opened —
See property
From Rates on request
Louisville, United States

Rooms & Suites

21c Museum Hotel Louisville Rooms & Suites

91 contemporary art boutique rooms and suites

Category 1

Deluxe Room

The entry category at 21c Museum Hotel Louisville, thoughtfully sized with custom furnishings, marble bath suite, and floor-to-ceiling windows.

~45–60 sqm

Category 2

Executive Suite

Generous separate living salon, dedicated powder room, walk-in dressing wardrobe, and prime views across the property.

~75–115 sqm

Category 3

Signature Suite / Villa

Top-tier accommodation within a See property inventory — featuring bespoke butler service, panoramic terraces, and dedicated dining salons.

~140–280 sqm

21c Museum Hotel Louisville rooms FAQ

What rooms does 21c Museum Hotel Louisville offer?
91 contemporary art boutique rooms and suites
What is the Deluxe Room at 21c Museum Hotel Louisville?
~45–60 sqm. The entry category at 21c Museum Hotel Louisville, thoughtfully sized with custom furnishings, marble bath suite, and floor-to-ceiling windows.
What is the Executive Suite at 21c Museum Hotel Louisville?
~75–115 sqm. Generous separate living salon, dedicated powder room, walk-in dressing wardrobe, and prime views across the property.
What is the Signature Suite / Villa at 21c Museum Hotel Louisville?
~140–280 sqm. Top-tier accommodation within a See property inventory — featuring bespoke butler service, panoramic terraces, and dedicated dining salons.
How much are rooms at 21c Museum Hotel Louisville?
Published rates typically start from Rates on request, but suite category and season change the number materially.