Jumeirah Al Naseem Madinat Jumeirah
IndependentUltra-LuxuryBeach

Dubai, United Arab Emirates

80 rooms and suites rooms
Opened 2022
Acclaimed Master Architectural Studio
From $1,450/night
Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Restaurants & Menus

Jumeirah Al Naseem Madinat Jumeirah Restaurants & Menus

Signature Restaurant celebrating local harvests, day-boat catches, and sommelier reserve grand crus.

Jumeirah Al Naseem Madinat Jumeirah dining FAQ

How many restaurants does Jumeirah Al Naseem Madinat Jumeirah have?
Jumeirah Al Naseem Madinat Jumeirah has 2 dining venues on property.
What is The Signature Dining Room at Jumeirah Al Naseem Madinat Jumeirah?
The Signature Dining Room serves Michelin-Starred & Haute Terroir Gastronomy cuisine ($$$$). Signature Restaurant celebrating local harvests, day-boat catches, and sommelier reserve grand crus.
How do I book The Signature Dining Room?
Reserve signature dining tables and private tasting menus upon booking confirmation.
What is The Lounge & Cocktail Bar at Jumeirah Al Naseem Madinat Jumeirah?
The Lounge & Cocktail Bar serves Artisanal Botanical Spirits & Rare Vintages cuisine ($$$$). The warm gathering salon of Jumeirah Al Naseem Madinat Jumeirah, famous for single-estate teas, botanical craft cocktails, and refined evening conversations.
How do I book The Lounge & Cocktail Bar?
Reserve signature dining tables and private tasting menus upon booking confirmation.
Is dining included at Jumeirah Al Naseem Madinat Jumeirah?
Dining at Jumeirah Al Naseem Madinat Jumeirah is pay-as-you-go unless you book a package that explicitly includes meals. Individual restaurants and bars bill separately.