Les Airelles, Courchevel
AirellesUltra-LuxuryMountain

Courchevel, France

Exact current key count should be confirmed with the hotel; residences and non-hotel products are excluded from this portfolio rooms
Opened Current open hotel verified through the official brand portfolio on 24 August 2026
See property
From Rates on request
Courchevel, France

Rooms & Suites

Les Airelles, Courchevel Rooms & Suites

Representative accommodation styles include Deluxe Room, Junior Suite, One-Bedroom Suite, Private Apartment. Consult the live official inventory for exact dimensions, bedding, connecting options and seasonal availability.

Category 1

Deluxe Room

Deluxe Room represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.

Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory

Category 2

Junior Suite

Junior Suite represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.

Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory

Category 3

One-Bedroom Suite

One-Bedroom Suite represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.

Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory

Category 4

Private Apartment

Private Apartment represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.

Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory

Les Airelles, Courchevel rooms FAQ

What rooms does Les Airelles, Courchevel offer?
Representative accommodation styles include Deluxe Room, Junior Suite, One-Bedroom Suite, Private Apartment. Consult the live official inventory for exact dimensions, bedding, connecting options and seasonal availability.
What is the Deluxe Room at Les Airelles, Courchevel?
Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory. Deluxe Room represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.
What is the Junior Suite at Les Airelles, Courchevel?
Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory. Junior Suite represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.
What is the One-Bedroom Suite at Les Airelles, Courchevel?
Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory. One-Bedroom Suite represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.
What is the Private Apartment at Les Airelles, Courchevel?
Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory. Private Apartment represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.
How much are rooms at Les Airelles, Courchevel?
Published rates typically start from Rates on request, but suite category and season change the number materially.