Museum Hotel Cappadocia
IndependentUltra-LuxuryCountryside

Cappadocia, Turkey

85 rooms and suites rooms
Opened 2021
Renowned International Architectural Master
From $1,250/night
Cappadocia, Turkey

Rooms & Suites

Museum Hotel Cappadocia Rooms & Suites

Private Panoramic Suites with expansive terraces, deep soaking bathtubs, and iconic unobstructed horizons. Confirm the exact building, floor, and view before selecting a rate.

Category 1

Deluxe Suite / Garden Villa

An exceptional architectural sanctuary at Museum Hotel Cappadocia with private terrace, bespoke furnishings, and panoramic outlooks.

55–90 sqm

Category 2

Master Residence / Royal Suite

Expansive private multi-bedroom sanctuary with private plunge pool, panoramic vistas, and dedicated 24-hour butler host.

130–350 sqm+

Museum Hotel Cappadocia rooms FAQ

What rooms does Museum Hotel Cappadocia offer?
Private Panoramic Suites with expansive terraces, deep soaking bathtubs, and iconic unobstructed horizons. Confirm the exact building, floor, and view before selecting a rate.
What is the Deluxe Suite / Garden Villa at Museum Hotel Cappadocia?
55–90 sqm. An exceptional architectural sanctuary at Museum Hotel Cappadocia with private terrace, bespoke furnishings, and panoramic outlooks.
What is the Master Residence / Royal Suite at Museum Hotel Cappadocia?
130–350 sqm+. Expansive private multi-bedroom sanctuary with private plunge pool, panoramic vistas, and dedicated 24-hour butler host.
How much are rooms at Museum Hotel Cappadocia?
Published rates typically start from $1,250/night, but suite category and season change the number materially.