One&Only Aesthesis
One&OnlyUltra-LuxuryBeach

Athens, Greece

127 rooms, bungalows and residences rooms
Opened See property
Property-specific design teams
From $950/night
Athens, Greece

Spa & Wellness

One&Only Aesthesis Spa & Wellness

The dedicated spa sanctuary at One&Only Aesthesis combines restorative hydrotherapy facilities with bespoke holistic treatments and signature wellness rituals.

Facilities

  • Private treatment suites
  • Thermal vitality pool & steam
  • Aromatherapy sauna
  • Technogym fitness studio

Signature Treatment

A customized 90-minute restorative body and facial ritual utilizing botanical elixirs and targeted therapeutic technique.

One&Only Aesthesis spa FAQ

Does One&Only Aesthesis have a spa?
The dedicated spa sanctuary at One&Only Aesthesis combines restorative hydrotherapy facilities with bespoke holistic treatments and signature wellness rituals..
What is the signature treatment at One&Only Aesthesis?
A customized 90-minute restorative body and facial ritual utilizing botanical elixirs and targeted therapeutic technique.
What spa facilities does One&Only Aesthesis have?
On-site facilities include Private treatment suites, Thermal vitality pool & steam, Aromatherapy sauna, Technogym fitness studio.
Is spa access included at One&Only Aesthesis?
Spa treatments at One&Only Aesthesis are typically charged separately unless you book a package that explicitly includes spa credits. Confirm inclusion with the hotel before arrival.