Park Hyatt Abu Dhabi Hotel and Villas
Park HyattUltra-LuxuryBeach

Abu Dhabi, UAE

306 rooms, suites and villas rooms
Opened See property
Property-specific
From $400/night
Abu Dhabi, UAE

Spa & Wellness

Park Hyatt Abu Dhabi Hotel and Villas Spa & Wellness

The dedicated spa sanctuary at Park Hyatt Abu Dhabi Hotel and Villas combines restorative hydrotherapy facilities with bespoke holistic treatments and signature wellness rituals.

Facilities

  • Private treatment suites
  • Thermal vitality pool & steam
  • Aromatherapy sauna
  • Technogym fitness studio

Signature Treatment

A customized 90-minute restorative body and facial ritual utilizing botanical elixirs and targeted therapeutic technique.

Park Hyatt Abu Dhabi Hotel and Villas spa FAQ

Does Park Hyatt Abu Dhabi Hotel and Villas have a spa?
The dedicated spa sanctuary at Park Hyatt Abu Dhabi Hotel and Villas combines restorative hydrotherapy facilities with bespoke holistic treatments and signature wellness rituals..
What is the signature treatment at Park Hyatt Abu Dhabi Hotel and Villas?
A customized 90-minute restorative body and facial ritual utilizing botanical elixirs and targeted therapeutic technique.
What spa facilities does Park Hyatt Abu Dhabi Hotel and Villas have?
On-site facilities include Private treatment suites, Thermal vitality pool & steam, Aromatherapy sauna, Technogym fitness studio.
Is spa access included at Park Hyatt Abu Dhabi Hotel and Villas?
Spa treatments at Park Hyatt Abu Dhabi Hotel and Villas are typically charged separately unless you book a package that explicitly includes spa credits. Confirm inclusion with the hotel before arrival.