Rosewood Riyadh
RosewoodUltra-LuxuryCity

Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

281 rooms and suites rooms
Opened 2008
HBA
From SAR1,400/night
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Spa & Wellness

Rosewood Riyadh Spa & Wellness

Rosewood Riyadh's wellness offer centres on Sense spa, indoor pool and fitness centre; book its signature treatment before arrival in busy periods.

Facilities

  • Treatment suites
  • Fitness centre
  • Relaxation lounge
  • Pool or thermal facilities where available

Signature Treatment

A restorative ritual informed by Sense spa, indoor pool and fitness centre.

Rosewood Riyadh spa FAQ

Does Rosewood Riyadh have a spa?
Rosewood Riyadh's wellness offer centres on Sense spa, indoor pool and fitness centre; book its signature treatment before arrival in busy periods..
What is the signature treatment at Rosewood Riyadh?
A restorative ritual informed by Sense spa, indoor pool and fitness centre.
What spa facilities does Rosewood Riyadh have?
On-site facilities include Treatment suites, Fitness centre, Relaxation lounge, Pool or thermal facilities where available.
Is spa access included at Rosewood Riyadh?
Spa treatments at Rosewood Riyadh are typically charged separately unless you book a package that explicitly includes spa credits. Confirm inclusion with the hotel before arrival.