COMO Le Montrachet
COMO Hotels and ResortsUltra-LuxuryCountryside

Puligny-Montrachet, France

Exact current key count should be confirmed with the hotel; residences and non-hotel products are excluded from this portfolio rooms
Opened Current open hotel verified through the official brand portfolio on 24 August 2026
See property
From Rates on request
Puligny-Montrachet, France

Rooms & Suites

COMO Le Montrachet Rooms & Suites

Representative accommodation styles include Village Room, Deluxe Room, Junior Suite, COMO Suite. Consult the live official inventory for exact dimensions, bedding, connecting options and seasonal availability.

Category 1

Village Room

Village Room represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.

Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory

Category 2

Deluxe Room

Deluxe Room represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.

Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory

Category 3

Junior Suite

Junior Suite represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.

Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory

Category 4

COMO Suite

COMO Suite represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.

Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory

COMO Le Montrachet rooms FAQ

What rooms does COMO Le Montrachet offer?
Representative accommodation styles include Village Room, Deluxe Room, Junior Suite, COMO Suite. Consult the live official inventory for exact dimensions, bedding, connecting options and seasonal availability.
What is the Village Room at COMO Le Montrachet?
Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory. Village Room represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.
What is the Deluxe Room at COMO Le Montrachet?
Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory. Deluxe Room represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.
What is the Junior Suite at COMO Le Montrachet?
Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory. Junior Suite represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.
What is the COMO Suite at COMO Le Montrachet?
Configuration and size vary within the current official inventory. COMO Suite represents a current accommodation style within the hotel’s room, suite or villa programme.
How much are rooms at COMO Le Montrachet?
Published rates typically start from Rates on request, but suite category and season change the number materially.